Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > Council of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes > Brussels-Capital Region > District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
 
Logo Council of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Council of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
VLD Vivant  
  15:10, 29/06/2004.
  1 Vanhengel Guy 943            
  2 Vanraes Jean-Luc 166            
  3 Dejonghe Carla 170            
  4 Coppens RenĂ© 360            
  5 Ampe Els 175            
  6 Berben Benoit 53            
  7 Novalet-Van Vooren Mady 56            
  8 Gypers Jan 89            
  9 Smekens Yvonne 76            
  10 Cuvelier Olivier 93            
  11 Molineaux-Loobuyck Karine 52            
  12 Van Hee Stefaan 46            
  13 Debeck Christa 61            
  14 Basiliades Johan 37            
  15 Baeyens-Verkruyssen Arlette 55            
  16 De Winter-Corteville Mireille 64            
  17 Eeman Bart 101            
 
  1 Coppens RenĂ© 309            
  2 Meganck Julien 56            
  3 Bernard Dominique 35            
  4 De Smet Nele 57            
  5 Steegen David 85            
  6 Jansen Caroline 44            
  7 Vangermeersch Sigurd 38            
  8 Morias Wim 65            
  9 Bonte Greet 61            
  10 Janssens Simonne 74            
  11 Delafaille Bob 18            
  12 Naeyaert Daisy 36            
  13 Scheyvaerts Jean 18            
  14 Praet-Knockaert Luth 40            
  15 Mennekens Herman 181            
  16 Neyts-Uyttebroeck Annemie 325            
 
Elections - Council of the Brussels-Capital Region - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration