Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > Council of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes > Brussels-Capital Region > District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
 
Logo Council of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Council of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
FN  
  15:10, 29/06/2004.
  1 Feret Daniel 538            
  2 Rorive Audrey 158            
  3 Van Nieuwenhoven Christiane 88            
  4 Hance Guy 62            
  5 Arku Paul 68            
  6 Michot Alain 56            
  7 Duterme Georges 51            
  8 Sessler Patrick 52            
  9 Haudegand Christian 33            
  10 Algoet Serge 43            
  11 Licari Emanuele 52            
  12 Buys Olivier 37            
  13 Verbruggen Paul 26            
  14 Garnicz-Garnicka Milena 32            
  15 Deldicque Desire 21            
  16 Cocriamont Patrick 29            
  17 Rutjens Yvette 36            
  18 David Jean 20            
  19 Rimbaut Anna 24            
  20 Van Genechten Gaston 19            
  21 De Cnop Liliane 27            
  22 Paris Jean-Pierre 24            
  23 Clausse Danielle 25            
  24 Petit Marc 38            
  25 Van Geertruye Maurice 18            
  26 Joos De Ter Beerst Patrick 23            
  27 Pasteleurs Georgette 19            
  28 Poirot Nicole 23            
  29 Paternoster Marc 22            
  30 Urbain Monique 29            
  31 Maertens Valérie 28            
  32 Weytens Leona 24            
  33 Verstraeten Danielle 27            
  34 De Beer Eric 31            
  35 Vervloet Pauline 20            
  36 Vrebos Maria Joséphine 16            
  37 De Beer Guy 24            
  38 Couppez Stéphane 18            
  39 Mortier Noël 15            
  40 De Bruyne Aurore 22            
  41 Mortier Bernadette 17            
  42 Lombaert Hubertine 13            
  43 Kumps Nelly 16            
  44 Bogaerts Francis 16            
  45 Mayne Yvette 16            
  46 Crepin Fernande 15            
  47 Arku Maria 19            
  48 Bogaerts Jeanine 18            
  49 Monnig Michel 11            
  50 Campeert Elisabeth 20            
  51 Dehaes Alain 15            
  52 Van Lierde Nadia 18            
  53 Sensier Monique 16            
  54 Godts Michel 13            
  55 Verkamer Serge 14            
  56 Reepmakers Carole 14            
  57 Careme Michel 16            
  58 Walravens Guy 17            
  59 Van Mieghem Renée 13            
  60 Lippert Pierre 16            
  61 Debruyne Jean-Marie 14            
  62 Van Tuel Chantal 20            
  63 Conkie Patricia 17            
  64 Huegaerts Nicole 14            
  65 Vergalen Armande 13            
  66 Keppens Francine 15            
  67 Van Soest Marie 18            
  68 Veber Pierr 14            
  69 Genicot Sylvie 32            
  70 Paquet Jean-Pierre 18            
  71 Gonzalez Paulino Anna Maria 24            
  72 Masure Gilbert 17            
 
  1 Cocriamont Patrick 62            
  2 Hance Guy 30            
  3 Van Nieuwenhoven Christiane 35            
  4 Arku Paul 31            
  5 Sessler Patrick 29            
  6 Licari Emanuele 21            
  7 Rimbaut Anna 16            
  8 Vergalen Armande 18            
  9 Haudegand Christian 18            
  10 Algoet Serge 20            
  11 Maertens Valérie 24            
  12 Buys Olivier 20            
  13 Genicot Sylvie 19            
  14 Garnicz-Garnicka Milena 16            
  15 Crepin Fernande 21            
  16 Poirot Nicole 38            
 
Elections - Council of the Brussels-Capital Region - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration