Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Brussels-Capital Region District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Brussels District of Saint-Gilles District of Anderlecht District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean District of Schaerbeek District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode District of Ixelles District of Ixelles District of Uccle District of Anderlecht
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > Council of the Brussels-Capital Region > Preference votes > Brussels-Capital Region > District of Uccle
 
Logo Council of the Brussels-Capital Region
 Council of the Brussels-Capital Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Uccle Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
VLD Vivant  
  15:10, 29/06/2004.
  1 Vanhengel Guy 301            
  2 Vanraes Jean-Luc 303            
  3 Dejonghe Carla 59            
  4 Coppens RenĂ© 20            
  5 Ampe Els 63            
  6 Berben Benoit 23            
  7 Novalet-Van Vooren Mady 23            
  8 Gypers Jan 14            
  9 Smekens Yvonne 27            
  10 Cuvelier Olivier 22            
  11 Molineaux-Loobuyck Karine 16            
  12 Van Hee Stefaan 18            
  13 Debeck Christa 15            
  14 Basiliades Johan 17            
  15 Baeyens-Verkruyssen Arlette 21            
  16 De Winter-Corteville Mireille 39            
  17 Eeman Bart 34            
 
  1 Coppens RenĂ© 24            
  2 Meganck Julien 17            
  3 Bernard Dominique 28            
  4 De Smet Nele 21            
  5 Steegen David 10            
  6 Jansen Caroline 28            
  7 Vangermeersch Sigurd 6            
  8 Morias Wim 6            
  9 Bonte Greet 23            
  10 Janssens Simonne 13            
  11 Delafaille Bob 5            
  12 Naeyaert Daisy 9            
  13 Scheyvaerts Jean 7            
  14 Praet-Knockaert Luth 9            
  15 Mennekens Herman 19            
  16 Neyts-Uyttebroeck Annemie 149            
 
Elections - Council of the Brussels-Capital Region - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration