Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
German language Community Council District of Eupen District of Sankt Vith
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > German Community Council > Preference votes > German language Community Council > District of Sankt Vith
 
Logo German Community Council
 German Community Council : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Sankt Vith Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
SP  
  15:08, 29/06/2004.
  1 Lambertz Karl-Heinz 1.289            
  2 Siquet Louis 2.079            
  3 Stoffels Resi 374            
  4 Servaty Charles 617            
  5 Strougmayer Marcel 163            
  6 Hoffmann René 293            
  7 Schmitt-Rauw Odette 342            
  8 Baumgarten Werner 246            
  9 Pötgen Valerie 127            
  10 Klinkenberg Erwin 135            
  11 Lejeune Karin 222            
  12 Huppermans Dany 130            
  13 Schröder-Peiffer Erika 229            
  14 Breuer Norbert 180            
  15 Bartholomy Monique 120            
  16 Lennertz Alain 109            
  17 Faymonville Helma 211            
  18 Wetzels-Beckers Ilona 120            
  19 Velz Jean-Luc 318            
  20 Dedoyard Marilyne 109            
  21 Neycken-Bartholemy Kirsten 103            
  22 Plottes Juliette 182            
  23 Mölter Marie-Christine 178            
  24 Stoffels Edmund 1.150            
  25 Barth Joseph 170            
 
Elections - German Community Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration