Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
German language Community Council District of Eupen District of Sankt Vith
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > German Community Council > Preference votes > German language Community Council > District of Eupen
 
Logo German Community Council
 German Community Council : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Eupen Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
PJU-PDB  
  15:08, 29/06/2004.
  1 Paasch Oliver 759            
  2 Pankert Dieter 418            
  3 Reip Nina 212            
  4 Heindrichs Elmar 74            
  5 Lentz Rainer 93            
  6 Held-Lejeune Gaby 85            
  7 Warny-Lentz Alexandra 77            
  8 Francois Arnold 137            
  9 Collubry-Kohnemann Bernadette 159            
  10 Ossemann Sandra 137            
  11 Hennen Otto 86            
  12 Dujardin Chantal 110            
  13 Grosjean-Hardy Charlotte 66            
  14 Schwall-Peters Dorothea 295            
  15 Bongartz-Palm Martina 80            
  16 Melchior Franz 82            
  17 Krott-Schmitz Irmgard 157            
  18 KlĆ¼ttgens-Emonds Renate 169            
  19 Michaeli Judith 74            
  20 Zeyen Peter 66            
  21 Schwall Bruno 118            
  22 Miessen Werner 257            
  23 Christen Maurice 73            
  24 Breuer Guido 147            
  25 Palm Gerhard 299            
 
Elections - German Community Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration