Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
German language Community Council District of Eupen District of Sankt Vith
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > German Community Council > Preference votes > German language Community Council > District of Eupen
 
Logo German Community Council
 German Community Council : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Eupen Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
ECOLO  
  15:08, 29/06/2004.
  1 Niessen Hans 690            
  2 Frauenkron-Schröder Gaby 237            
  3 Radermacher Erwin 134            
  4 Franzen Franziska 282            
  5 Bongartz Paul 109            
  6 Lersch Nadine 130            
  7 Braun Karl-Heinz 120            
  8 Cremer Francine 109            
  9 Hamacher Julian 126            
  10 Niessen Claudia 232            
  11 Dethier Ben 151            
  12 Peters Rebecca 128            
  13 Kalf Guido 135            
  14 Kreusch-Ohn Rosi 170            
  15 Paquet Hubert 74            
  16 Schoofs Simonne 105            
  17 Arakelian Armen 85            
  18 Meyer Margit 162            
  19 Dejonghe Joseph 105            
  20 Kirschfink-Heinen Leonie 187            
  21 Willems Marcel 74            
  22 Benker-Schaus Christa 102            
  23 Mockel Freddy 104            
  24 Dethier-Neumann Monika 222            
  25 Jaegers Lambert 268            
 
Elections - German Community Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration