Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
German language Community Council District of Eupen District of Sankt Vith
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > German Community Council > Candidate search
 
 Candidate search
This page displays an alphabetical list of the candidates for the elections. Click on the name of the candidate to go to the preference votes result. More info
 
Belgium
Printing Printing
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
Candidates Sex
info
Elect.
info
List T/S
info
Presentation entity
  Paasch Oliver M PJU-PDB T German language Community Council  
  Paasch Oliver M PJU-PDB S German language Community  
  Paepen Leo M PVDA+ T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Pakulski André Michel M CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pakulski André Michel M CDF S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Palm Gerhard M PJU-PDB T German language Community Council  
  Palma Quispe Juan M PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pamukcu Mehmet M ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pankert Dieter M PJU-PDB T German language Community Council  
  Pankert Dieter M PJU-PDB T Constituency of Verviers  
  Pankert-Pesch Renate F PJU-PDB S German language Community  
  Pannecoucke Roland M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Pans Lief F GROEN! S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Pansaerts Josseline F CD&V NVA T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Paquay Jean-Marie M PS T French electoral college  
  Paquet Dimitri M Vivant T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Paquet Hubert M ECOLO T German language Community Council  
  Paquet Jean-Pierre M FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Paquot Madeleine F RWF-RBF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pardaen Alain M CD&V NVA T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Pardon Guy M UF S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Paris François M FN B T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Paris François M FN B S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Paris Jean-Pierre M FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Parmentier Claire F ECOLO T Constituency of Namen  
  Parmentier Claude M PS S Constituency of Huy-Waremme  
  Parmentier Joseph M PS S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Parmentier Lieve F GROEN! S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Parmentier Luc M ECOLO T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Parmentier Nadine F CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Parmentier Sophie F VLD Vivant S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Parrein Hedwige F CD&V NVA S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Parvais Olivier M PS T Constituency of Nivelles  
  Pary-Mille Florine F MR T Constituency of Soignies  
  Pasqualoni Claudia F sp.a-spirit T Dutch electoral college  
  Passemiers Bart M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Pasteel Michel M PS S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pasteleurs Georgette F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pasternak Elisabeth F PVDA+ S Constituency of Limburg  
  Paternoster Marc M FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Paternotte Didier M ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Patinet André M CDF T Constituency of Liège  
  Patinet André M CDF S Constituency of Liège  
  Patris André M RWF-RBF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Patyn Peggy F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Pauels Franz-Joseph M CSP T German language Community Council  
  Paul Rose-Line F BUB-NB T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Paul Rose-Line F BUB-NB S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Paulet Eliane F MR T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Paulet Marie-France F MR S Constituency of Namen  
  Paulis Aïsha F MAS T French electoral college  
  Pauly Anita F sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Limburg  
  Pauwaert Ann F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Payfa Martine F MR T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pecquereau Michel M MR S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Pecsteen Régine F CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pede-Heymans Dorette F CD&V NVA S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Peelman Antoinette F FIRE T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Peelman Antoinette F FIRE S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Peetermans Christiane F CD&V NVA S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Peeters Bart M GROEN! S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Peeters Dirk M GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Peeters Elisabeth F PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Peeters Frans M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Peeters Jacqueline F VLAAMS BLOK T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Peeters Jan M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Peeters Kris M GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Peeters Leo M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Peeters Lydia F VLD Vivant T Constituency of Limburg  
  Peeters Magda F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Peeters Sandra F PVDA+ S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Peeters-Muyshondt Annemie F VLAAMS BLOK T Dutch electoral college  
  Pehlivan Fatma F sp.a-spirit T Dutch electoral college  
  Peltier Jean M MAS S French electoral college  
  Pemen Suzan F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Pemers Jean-Claude M Vivant S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Penders Hendrik M STA OP S Constituency of Limburg  
  Pennequin Geoffrey M R.W.F. S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Penninckx Irène F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Penris Jan M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Pepermans Lieve F PVDA+ S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Pepin Christophe M CDH S Constituency of Thuin  
  Perez Montoro Carmen F PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Permanne Marie F FN S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Perpète André M PS S Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken  
  Perreman Bernard M WALLON T Constituency of Thuin  
  Persoons Caroline F MR T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Persoons-Bullens Anita F VLD Vivant S Constituency of Limburg  
  Pertry Gunter M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Pestieau Benjamin M PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pestieau David M PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pestieau David M PTB+PVDA+ S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pestieau David M PTB+ T French electoral college  
  Pestieau Dominique M PTB+ T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Pestieau Jean M PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pestieau Patrick M PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pesztat Yaron M ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Peterfalvi Nathalie F CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Peters Michel M MR S Constituency of Liège  
  Peters Mieke F CD&V NVA T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Peters Raf M GROEN! S Constituency of Limburg  
  Peters Rebecca F ECOLO T German language Community Council  
  Petit Joseph M CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Petit Luc M WALLON S Constituency of Thuin  
  Petit Marc M FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Petitjean Charles M FN T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Petitjean Charles M FN T French electoral college  
  Petre Brigitte F ECOLO S Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken  
  Petre-Vannerum Yvonne F PS T Constituency of Verviers  
  Petter Bastian M ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Peumans Jan M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Limburg  
  Peuskens Jean-Paul M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Limburg  
  Pezzuto Vincenzina F RESPECT S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Pflips Peter M Vivant T German language Community Council  
  Philippart Michael M FN T Constituency of Nivelles  
  Philippart Michael M FN S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Philippe Marc M R.W.F. T Constituency of Huy-Waremme  
  Philtjens Hugo M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Limburg  
  Picard Gérard M R.W.F. T Constituency of Mons  
  Picardat Guy M FN B S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Picart Josiane F PTB+ S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Picque Charles M PS T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Picque Françoise F ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Picron Marie-Claire F CDH T Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Piedboeuf Benoît M MR S Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton  
  Pierard Guy M R.W.F. T Constituency of Soignies  
  Pierard Guy M R.W.F. T French electoral college  
  Pierart Patrick M PS S Constituency of Mons  
  Pieront Robert M FN S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Pierret Thierry M MAS T French electoral college  
  Piessens Paul M LSP T Dutch electoral college  
  Pieters Alain M ECOLO T Constituency of Liège  
  Pieters Freddy M MS-CW. S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Pieters Leo M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Limburg  
  Pieters Sébastien M FN S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Piette Fernand M R.W.F. T Constituency of Liège  
  Piette Joris M BELG.UNIE-BUB T Constituency of Limburg  
  Piette Joris M BELG.UNIE-BUB S Constituency of Limburg  
  Piette Marcel M R.W.F. T Constituency of Verviers  
  Pigneur Marianne F FN T Constituency of Thuin  
  Pilette Marjorie F Vivant T Constituency of Mons  
  Pilette Marjorie F Vivant S Constituency of Mons  
  Pinnoy Roland M R.W.F. T Constituency of Namen  
  Pinxteren Arnaud M ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Piotrowski Bogdan M CDF T Constituency of Huy-Waremme  
  Pipeleers Ilse F VLD Vivant S Constituency of Limburg  
  Pira Ingrid F GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Pire Charles M FN T Constituency of Liège  
  Piret Jacques M FRANCE T Constituency of Liège  
  Piret Ludger M FN T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Pirlet Catherine F MR T Constituency of Liège  
  Pirlet Joseph M MS-CW. S Constituency of Liège  
  Pirlot Sébastian M PS S Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton  
  Pirmolin Vinciane F CDH S Constituency of Liège  
  Piron Jacques M R.W.F. S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Piroton Sébastien M FN T Constituency of Liège  
  Piroton Sébastien M FN S Constituency of Liège  
  Piryns Freya F GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Piscador Niko M RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Pisman Kathleen F GROEN! T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Pison Erland M VLAAMS BLOK T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pison Erland M VLAAMS BLOK S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pison Erland M VLAAMS BLOK S Electoral District of BMFC  
  Pitroipa Solange F MR T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pitz Rudolf M Vivant T German language Community Council  
  Pivin Philippe M MR T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Plancke Ingrid F VLAAMS BLOK S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Plaqlez Andy M STA OP S Constituency of Limburg  
  Plasman Laurence F PS T Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville  
  Platteau Stefaan M VLD Vivant T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Pletinckx Eric M R.W.F. S Constituency of Soignies  
  Plottes Juliette F SP T German language Community Council  
  Plunus Cindy F FRANCE S Constituency of Verviers  
  Plunus Lucette F FRANCE S Constituency of Liège  
  Plunus Léon M FRANCE T Constituency of Verviers  
  Pockele Stefaan M GROEN! S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Poel Karen F GROEN! S Constituency of Limburg  
  Poels Dirk M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Poirot Nicole F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Poirot Nicole F FN S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Polak Hubert M Vivant T Constituency of Liège  
  Polak Hubert M Vivant S Constituency of Liège  
  Polet Marie-Rose F FN T Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville  
  Polet Marie-Rose F FN S Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville  
  Poleyn Sabine F CD&V NVA T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Polis Gaëlle F R.W.F. T Constituency of Liège  
  Polis Jean-Louis M FN T Constituency of Verviers  
  Pollart Annick F PS S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Pollet Mia F CD&V NVA S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Pollet Sophie F CDH S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Poncelet Fabienne F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Limburg  
  Poncelet Guy M MS-CW. S Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton  
  Poncelet Isabelle F CDH S Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton  
  Poortmans Muriel F VLD Vivant T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Portugaels Emmanuel M ISAGORIA S Constituency of Liège  
  Poswick Juan M CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pottie Dimitri M STA OP S Constituency of Limburg  
  Poulet Armand M R.W.F. T Constituency of Mons  
  Poulit Joëlle F PS S Constituency of Huy-Waremme  
  Poullain Jean-Marc M CDH S Constituency of Thuin  
  Poulussen Peter M CD&V NVA S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Pourbaix Joëlle F PS S Constituency of Mons  
  Pourbaix Yolaine F CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Pourveur Bernard M MR S Constituency of Liège  
  Poussart Laurent M FN T Constituency of Liège  
  Poussart Laurent M FN S Constituency of Liège  
  Pâques Paul M SoLiDe T Constituency of Limburg  
  Pâques Paul M SoLiDe S Constituency of Limburg  
  Praet-Knockaert Luth F VLD Vivant S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Preaux Christian M PS S Constituency of Thuin  
  Prevot Céline F FN S Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken  
  Prevot Maxime M CDH S Constituency of Namen  
  Priem Rik M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Procureur Jean-Paul M CDH T Constituency of Soignies  
  Pötgen Valerie F SP T German language Community Council  
  P'Tito Olivia F PS S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Puits Daniel M MS-CW. T Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville  
  Puttemans-Goos José F sp.a-spirit S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Putzeys Roger M PVDA+ T Dutch electoral college  
  Puype Jeannine F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Pynaert Mia F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
 
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
 
Elections - German Community Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration