Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
German language Community Council District of Eupen District of Sankt Vith
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > German Community Council > Candidate search
 
 Candidate search
This page displays an alphabetical list of the candidates for the elections. Click on the name of the candidate to go to the preference votes result. More info
 
Belgium
Printing Printing
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
Candidates Sex
info
Elect.
info
List T/S
info
Presentation entity
  Vaes Térence M FRANCE T Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vafidis Catherina F PS S Constituency of Liège  
  Vahdat Youssef M R.W.F. S Constituency of Liège  
  Valkenborg Béatrice F PS T Constituency of Namen  
  Vallet Erik M SoLiDe T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vallet Erik M SoLiDe S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Acker Boris M LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Acker Tina F PVDA+ T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Acoleyen Frans M PVDA+ T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Ael Jean M Vivant T German language Community Council  
  Van Ael-Meyer Renée F Vivant T German language Community Council  
  Van Aerschot Carinne F CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Aperen Arnold M VLD Vivant T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Aperen Jul M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Assche Jos M VLAAMS BLOK T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Baelen Gilbert M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Limburg  
  Van Berlo Julie F PVDA+ S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Besien Charles M PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Beughem Nadia F VLAAMS BLOK S Dutch electoral college  
  Van Bever Pascal M PCP T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Bockstal Frank M CD&V NVA T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Bossuyt Klaar F PVDA+ S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Bree Jef M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Limburg  
  Van Bree Jef M VLAAMS BLOK S Dutch electoral college  
  Van Brempt Kathleen F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Breusegem Peter M sp.a-spirit S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Brussel Albert M PS T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Brussel-Ketels Simone F CD&V NVA S Dutch electoral college  
  Van Brusselen Johan M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Camp Maarten M PVDA+ S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Campen Marc M PTB+ T Constituency of Charleroi  
  van Campen Marc M PTB+ T French electoral college  
  Van Campenhout Ludo M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Campenhout Mieke F VITAL T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Cauter Erik M RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Cauter Karine F RESPECT S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Cauteren Hilde F GROEN! T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Cauwenberge Eric M BELG.UNIE-BUB S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Cauwenberge Katie F sp.a-spirit S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Cauwenberghe Jean-Claude M PS T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Van Cauwenberghe Patrick M UF T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Cleuvenbergen Riet F CD&V NVA S Dutch electoral college  
  Van Coillie Godelieve F VLD Vivant S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Crombrugge Agnes F CD&V NVA T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Crombrugge Lucie F PVDA+ T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Cutsem Peter M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Dam Annemie F GROEN! S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Damme Eddy M PVDA+ T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Damme Joseph M CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Damme Wouter M PVDA+ T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Damme Yves M GROEN! S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van De Casteele Annemie F VLD Vivant S Dutch electoral college  
  Van De Cauter Hans M BELG.UNIE-BUB T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van De Cauter Hans M BELG.UNIE-BUB S Electoral District of BMFC  
  Van De Cauter Hans M BELG.UNIE-BUB T Electoral District of BMFC  
  Van De Cauter Hans M BELG.UNIE-BUB S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van De Moortele Daniel M WALLON S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Van De Putte Joke F GROEN! T Dutch electoral college  
  Van De Putte Peter M CD&V NVA S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van De Putte Sam M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van De Schoot Johan M GROEN! S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van De Steene Isabelle F CD&V NVA S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van De Sype Dominique M PS S Constituency of Thuin  
  Van De Velde Annie F VLD Vivant T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van De Velde Marleen F RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van de Ven Jan M GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van de Vloet Yves M PS T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van De Vorde Anna F B.U.B. T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van De Vorde Anna F B.U.B. S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van De Vyver Dewi F VLD Vivant T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van De Vyver Dewi F VLD Vivant T Dutch electoral college  
  Van De Walle Marie-Jeanne F STA OP T Constituency of Limburg  
  Van De Walle Marie-Jeanne F STA OP S Constituency of Limburg  
  Van De Werf Hilde F CD&V NVA T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Den Abbeele Michel M CDF S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Van Den Abbeele Michel M CDF T French electoral college  
  Van Den Abeele Cindy F RESPECT S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van den Abeelen Marc M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Den Berg Tineke F GROEN! T Constituency of Limburg  
  Van Den Bergh Katrien F CD&V NVA S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van den Bergh Martine F GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Den Berghe Godelieve F VLAAMS BLOK T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Den Berghe Lieve F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Den Bon Nicolas M VITAL T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Den Bossche Dirk M VLD Vivant T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Den Bossche Freya F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van den Brande Luc M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van den Branden Ann F CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van den Broeck Annick F GROEN! S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Den Broucke Katia F GROEN! S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Den Brulle Nele F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Den Brulle Nele F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Den Driessche Timothy M PVDA+ T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Den Driessche Timothy M PVDA+ S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Den Eynde Chris F GROEN! S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Den Eynde Francis M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Den Eynde Francis M VLAAMS BLOK T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Den Eynde Marleen F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Antwerp  
  van den Hauwe Lieve F GROEN! S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Den Heede Lusn M PVDA+ T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van den Heuvel Koen M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Der Auwera Liesbeth F CD&V NVA S Constituency of Limburg  
  Van Der Biest Bart M LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Der Biest Peter M LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Der Borght Vera F VLD Vivant T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Der Eecken Marleen F RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van der Elst-De Groote Betty F sp.a-spirit S Electoral District of BMFC  
  Van Der Ghinst Brigitte F PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Der Ghinst Vincent M CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Der Gucht Annelien F RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Der Haeghen Melissa F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Der Henst Liesbet F sp.a-spirit S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Der Heyden Greet F VLD Vivant S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Der Hooft Kathleen F VLD Vivant T Dutch electoral college  
  Van der Linden Christian M PS T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Der Maelen Dirk M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Der Moolen Jean-Claude M BUB-NB T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Der Moolen Jean-Claude M BUB-NB S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Der Sande Philippe M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Der Stallen Sophie F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Der Stappen Robert M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Der Straeten Tinne F GROEN! S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Der Straeten Tinne F GROEN! T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Der Stuyft Dorothy F RESPECT S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Der Vieren Nicole F GROEN! T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van der Wee Annemie F GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Dermeersch Anke F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Dermeersch Anke F VLAAMS BLOK T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Dessel Bea F VDB T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Dessel Bea F VDB S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Dessel Lutgart F CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Deun Kathelijne F VLD Vivant S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Dienderen Hugo M GROEN! T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Dienderen Ilse F GROEN! S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Dijck Kris M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Dijck Kris M CD&V NVA S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Dijck Wim M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Dongen Ilse F GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Doorslaer Fred M PVDA+ T Constituency of Limburg  
  Van Driessche Helena F sp.a-spirit S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Driessche-Schatteman Rita F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Droogenbroeck Johnny M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Droogenbroeck Roos F PVDA+ T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Droogenbroeck Roos F PVDA+ S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Duppen Dirk M PVDA+ T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Duppen Dirk M PVDA+ T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Dyck-Hendrickx Jenny F CD&V NVA S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Eeckhaute Raymond M FN B T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Eeckhaute Raymond M FN B S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Eeckhaute Raymond M FN B S French electoral college  
  Van Eester Inge F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Eetvelde Ilse F CD&V NVA S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Espen Danielle F ECOLO S Constituency of Liège  
  Van Eyken Christian M UF T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Eykeren Trees F CD&V NVA S Dutch electoral college  
  van Eyll Véronique F CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Eynde Servaas M GROEN! T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Gaever Freddy M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Geel Monique F BELG.UNIE-BUB T Constituency of Limburg  
  Van Geel Monique F BELG.UNIE-BUB S Constituency of Limburg  
  Van Geertruye Maurice M FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Genechten Gaston M FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Godtsenhoven Benoît M CDF T Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville  
  Van Godtsenhoven Benoît M CDF S Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville  
  Van Goethem Roland M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Goethem Roland M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Goidsenhoven Anne F VLD Vivant T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Goidsenhoven Gaëtan M MR S Brussels-Capital Region  
  van Gool Greet F sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Gorp David M LSP T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Gorp Jean-Pierre M MR T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Gorp Joris M PVDA+ T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Grembergen Paul M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Grunderbeeck Liliane F CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Gucht Emilie F CDH S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Van Gucht Frederik M CD&V NVA S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Gucht Stefaan M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Haelst-Vercraeye Mia F VLAAMS BLOK S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Hauthem Joris M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Hecke Johan M VLD Vivant S Dutch electoral college  
  Van Hecke Stefaan M GROEN! T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Hecke-Veldeman Gerda F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Heddeghem Piet M GROEN! T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Hee Stefaan M VLD Vivant T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Hees Jean M PTB+ T Constituency of Nivelles  
  Van Hees Jean M PTB+ S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Van Hees Marc M PTB+ T Constituency of Soignies  
  Van Hellem Henk M GROEN! S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Helsland Jean François M FIRE T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Helsland Jean François M FIRE S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Herzeele Jonas M LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Herzele David M BELG.UNIE-BUB T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Herzele David M BELG.UNIE-BUB T Electoral District of BMFC  
  Van Heuverswyn Tony M RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Heuverswyn Tony M RESPECT S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Hoffelen Karin F GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Hoobrouck D'Aspre François M UF T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Hooydonck Edwig M VLD Vivant T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Houdenhove Nadia F RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Hove Johan M sp.a-spirit T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Hove Mélanie F UF T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Humbeeck Annette F VLAAMS BLOK S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Impe Kathleen F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Kerckhoven Pieter M VLD Vivant T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Kerrebroeck Monica F CD&V NVA T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Keymolen Phaedra F CD&V NVA T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Krieken Jean M FN T Constituency of Thuin  
  Van Laethem Wim M CD&V NVA T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Lancker Anne F sp.a-spirit T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Lathem Jean-Paul M MR T Brussels-Capital Region  
  van Lerberghe Pierre M CDF T Constituency of Namen  
  Van Leuven Denis M RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Liefferinge Nelly F Vivant S Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken  
  Van Lierde Jean M R.W.F. S Constituency of Mons  
  Van Lierde Nadia F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Lierde Tina F GROEN! T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Linter Greet F VLAAMS BLOK T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Linter Greet F VLAAMS BLOK S Electoral District of BMFC  
  Van Linter Thomas M B.U.B. T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Linter Thomas M B.U.B. S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Lombeek Danielle F PS T Constituency of Huy-Waremme  
  Van Looy Ilona F PVDA+ T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Luchene-Decanniere Martine F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Malderen Bart M CD&V NVA T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Malderen Bart M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Malderen-Rabau Ija F VDB T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Malderen-Rabau Ija F VDB S Electoral District of BMFC  
  Van Malderen-Rabau Ija F VDB T Electoral District of BMFC  
  Van Malderen-Rabau Ija F VDB S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Malleghem Franz M CDH T Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Van Mechelen Dirk M VLD Vivant T Constituency of Antwerp  
  van Merris Thierry M CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Michel Victor M FRANCE T Constituency of Liège  
  Van Mieghem Renée F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Moerkercke David M GROEN! T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Nespen Rudy M FN T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Nespen Rudy M FN S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Nieuwenborgh Gracienne F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Nieuwenhoven Christiane F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Nieuwenhoven Christiane F FN S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Nieuwenhoven Christiane F FN S French electoral college  
  Van Nieuwenhuyse Michaël M FN T Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken  
  Van Nieuwenhuyse Michaël M FN S Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken  
  Van Nieuwenhuysen Luk M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Nieuwenhuysen Luk M VLAAMS BLOK S Dutch electoral college  
  Van Nieuwkerke André M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Noppen Flor M CD&V NVA T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Nuffel-Cerise Véronique F ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Nuland Peter M GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Obbergen Godelieve F VLAAMS BLOK T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Obberghen Ria F GROEN! T Constituency of Limburg  
  Van Oers Johan M GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Oost-Lanceleve Ghislaine F PVDA+ T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Oost-Lanceleve Ghislaine F PVDA+ S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Oudenhove Arno M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Outryve Jacques M CD&V NVA T Dutch electoral college  
  Van Outryve D'Ydewalle Gaëtan M CDF T Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  van Outryve d'Ydewalle Xavier M CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Overloop Maria F PVDA+ S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Overloop Norbert M PVDA+ S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Overmeire Karim M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Parys Dieter M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Pee Erwin M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Limburg  
  Van Praet Nicole F GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Puyvelde Jan M PvdD T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Puyvelde Jan M PvdD S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Quickenborne Vincent M VLD Vivant T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Reusel Elly F PVDA+ T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Rompaey Lydia F GROEN! S Electoral District of BMFC  
  Van Rompuy Eric M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Roosbroeck Joanna F FN T Constituency of Nivelles  
  Van Roosbroeck Joanna F FN S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Van Rossem-Martien Simonne F VLAAMS BLOK S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Rouveroij Sas M VLD Vivant T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Ryssel Guy M FN S Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken  
  Van Rysselberge Gilbert M sp.a-spirit S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Rysselberghe Sabine F VLD Vivant T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Schil Geert M PVDA+ S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Sinoy Guy M MAS T French electoral college  
  Van Soest Marie F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Steenberge Gerda F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Steenbrugge Koen M CD&V NVA S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Stevens Magda F GROEN! T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Van Stichel Georgette F MR S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Van Temsche Frieda F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Temsche Pascale F PS T Constituency of Namen  
  Van Themsche Frieda F VLAAMS BLOK S Dutch electoral college  
  Van Thillo Mai F CD&V NVA S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Til Nadine F FN B T Constituency of Namen  
  Van Til Nadine F FN B S Constituency of Namen  
  Van Til Robert M FN B T Constituency of Namen  
  Van Til Robert M FN B S Constituency of Namen  
  Van Til Robert M FN B T French electoral college  
  Van Tittelboom-Van Cauter Carina F VLD Vivant S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Tuel Chantal F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Vaerenbergh Matthieu M CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Vaerenbergh Paule F CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Varenbergh Laurent M BUB-NB T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Vinckenroy Greta F PH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Vinckenroy Greta F PH S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Volcem Mercedes F VLD Vivant T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Waeyenberg Jean-Ives M CDH S Constituency of Soignies  
  Van Wallendael Tuur M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Wauwe Erna F VLD Vivant T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Weert Els F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Van Wesemael Hubert M RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Van Winkel Anne F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Winkel Tine F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Van Wonterghem Koen M GROEN! T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Van Wynsberge-Van Driessche Harold M PVDA+ S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  van Zeeland Catherine F CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanachte Jean-François M FN S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vanackere Steven M CD&V NVA T Electoral District of BMFC  
  Vanbesien Michel M PH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanbesien Michel M PH S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanbraekel Caroline F VLD Vivant T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vancauwenberge Luc M PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vancauwenberge Luc M PTB+PVDA+ S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vancauwenbergh Nicole F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vancauwenberghe Etienne M CDF T Constituency of Liège  
  Vancauwenberghe Etienne M CDF S Constituency of Liège  
  Vancoppenolle Jan M PVDA+ T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vandaele Wilfried M CD&V NVA S Dutch electoral college  
  Vande Lanotte Johan M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vande Loock Harko M PVDA+ T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vande Walle-Fossion Catherine F ECOLO T Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville  
  Vandebroeck Annita F CD&V NVA T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vandecasteele Lise F PVDA+ S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vandecasteele Lise F PVDA+ T Dutch electoral college  
  Vandecauter Waudru F ECOLO S Constituency of Thuin  
  Vanden Berghe Jeroen M CD&V NVA T Dutch electoral college  
  Vanden Bossche Véronique F ECOLO T Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vanden Eynde Jeannine F FIRE T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanden Eynde Jeannine F FIRE S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanden Eynde Nicole F BELG.UNIE-BUB T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanden Eynde Nicole F BELG.UNIE-BUB S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanden Poel-Welkenhuysen Marilou F VLD Vivant T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vandenabeele Alicia F PS S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vandenbergh Annelies F BELG.UNIE-BUB T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vandenbergh Annelies F BELG.UNIE-BUB S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vandenberghe Herman M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vandenbossche Dany M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vandenbossche Walter M CD&V NVA T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vandenbossche Walter M CD&V NVA S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vandenbroeck Dries M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vandenbroeke Heidi F VLD Vivant T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vandenbroucke Frank M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vandenbroucke Joris M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vandenbulcke Herwijn M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vandenbussche Annelies F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vandenhaute Jacques M MR T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vandenhoeck Luc M PVDA+ T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vandenholt Diane F VLD Vivant S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vandenhove Ludwig M sp.a-spirit T Dutch electoral college  
  Vandepaer Johan M PTB+ T Constituency of Liège  
  Vandepaer Johan M PTB+ T French electoral college  
  Vandeput Katrien F sp.a-spirit T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vandeput Marc M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vandeputte Dieuwertje F PVDA+ T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vandeputte Jan M PVDA+ T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vandeputte Jan M PVDA+ S Dutch electoral college  
  Vandeputte Laurence F ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vandeputte Riet F PVDA+ T Dutch electoral college  
  Vander Poorten Arlette F FN B T Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vander Poorten Arlette F FN B S French electoral college  
  Vander Poorten Arlette F FN B S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vander Schoeren Denise F FN T Constituency of Soignies  
  Vanderbeke Paul M PS T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanderhasselt Michel M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vanderhelst-Kesteloot Heidi F GROEN! T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanderleyden Karel M PVDA+ T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vanderleyden Peter M PVDA+ T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vanderlinden Daisy F BUB-NB T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanderlinden Daisy F BUB-NB S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanderlinden Guy M B.U.B. T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanderlinden Guy M B.U.B. S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanderlinden Joost M CD&V NVA S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanderlinden Nicole F PVDA+ T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vanderlinden Nicole F PVDA+ S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vandermersch Piet M VLD Vivant S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vandermosten Fabian M CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanderpoorten Marleen F VLD Vivant T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vanderputte Nicole F LSP T Dutch electoral college  
  Vanderschelden Marijke F ECOLO S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanderstappen Willy M GROEN! S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vandersteene Bart M LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vandersteene Bart M LSP S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanderstraeten Michèle F ECOLO S Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken  
  Vanderveken Sonia F FIRE T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanderveken Sonia F FIRE S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vandervoort Nancy F VLD Vivant T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vanderzippe Myriam F MR T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vandeurzen Jo M CD&V NVA S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vandevelde Lieve F CD&V NVA T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vandevivere Claire F CDH S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vandevivere Claire F CDH S French electoral college  
  Vandevoort Denise F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vandewalle Hugo M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vandewijngaerden Griet F sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vandorpe Mathilde F CDH T Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vanduffel Michel M PVDA+ S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vanfroyenhoven Danny M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vangermeersch Sigurd M VLD Vivant S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanghesdaele Sandra F SoLiDe T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vanghesdaele Sandra F SoLiDe S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vangrieken Johnny M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vanhaecke Godelieve F PVDA+ T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanhalewijn Vincent M ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanham Olivier M CDH T Constituency of Nivelles  
  Vanhauwaert Frederic M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanhaver Jurgen M LSP S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanhaverbeke Ruben M GROEN! T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanhecke Frank M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanhecke Frank M VLAAMS BLOK T Dutch electoral college  
  Vanhemelen Pierre M Vivant T Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton  
  Vanhemelen Sidney M Vivant S Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton  
  Vanhengel Guy M VLD Vivant T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vanhooren Amaury M LSP T Dutch electoral college  
  Vanhoorne Frank M VITAL S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanhoutte Lieve F CD&V NVA T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanhoutte Peter M GROEN! S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vanhoutteghem Jouwe M PVDA+ S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanhulle Stan M PVDA+ T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vanistendael Judith F GROEN! T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vankeirsbilcke Sandrine F FN T Constituency of Mons  
  Vankeirsbilcke Sandrine F FN S Constituency of Mons  
  Vankrunkelsven Patrik M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vanlangendonck Geert M PVDA+ S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanleeuw Mark M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vanlerberghe Jurgen M sp.a-spirit S Dutch electoral college  
  Vanlerberghe Myriam F sp.a-spirit S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanlouwe Karl M CD&V NVA S Electoral District of BMFC  
  Vanmaercke Marleen F PVDA+ S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanmuysen Roland M STA OP T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vanmuysen Roland M STA OP S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vannecke-Vanhulle Petra F VLD Vivant S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vannesche Sylvia F ECOLO S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vanneste Gaëtan M PS S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vanobbergen Erik M PVDA+ T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vanobberghen Rita F PVDA+ T Dutch electoral college  
  Vanonckelen Sophie F LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanoosterhout Claudine F FN T Constituency of Liège  
  Vanoosterhout Claudine F FN S Constituency of Liège  
  Vanoverschelde Marleen F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanraes Jean-Luc M VLD Vivant T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vansieleghem Monique F VITAL S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vanslambrouck Kris M GROEN! T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vansnick Jean-François M ECOLO T Constituency of Soignies  
  Vansteenkiste Ann F CD&V NVA S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vansteenwegen Karen F LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanstiphout Tom M LSP S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vantieghem Bart M LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vanvelthoven Peter M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vassart Marie-Claire F R.W.F. S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Vastamente Pascale F PTB+ T Constituency of Liège  
  Vautmans Hilde F VLD Vivant T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vautmans Hilde F VLD Vivant T Dutch electoral college  
  Veber Pierr M FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Veeckman Rudy M RESPECT S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Veldekens Benoît M CDF T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Veldekens Benoît M CDF T French electoral college  
  Veldekens Jean Cyril M CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Velz Andrea F PJU-PDB T Constituency of Verviers  
  Velz Jean-Luc M SP T German language Community Council  
  Velz Jean-Luc M SP S German language Community  
  Ven Marijke F GROEN! T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vendy Etienne M ECOLO S Constituency of Liège  
  Veny Brigitte F R.W.F. S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Ver Eecke George M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Veraart Gino M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verachtert Ingrid F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verbanck Xavier M PVDA+ S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verbeeck Yann M BELG.UNIE-BUB S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verbeke Raf M STA OP T Constituency of Limburg  
  Verbergt Daisy F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verbert Astrid F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verbestel-Smekens Christina F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verbraeken Mark M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Limburg  
  Verbrakel Simonne F PTB+ S Constituency of Mons  
  Verbruggen Paul M FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vercammen Josée F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vercammen Nancy F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vercauteren Isabelle F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vercruyssen Thierry M La LIGUE S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Verdickt Georgette F FN B T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verdickt Georgette F FN B S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verdoncq Didier M ECOLO S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Verdoodt Anne-Marie F VLD Vivant T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verdoot Claude M PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vereecke Carl M VLD Vivant T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vereecken Herman M VLAAMS BLOK T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verelst Karin F VDB T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verelst Karin F VDB S Electoral District of BMFC  
  Verelst Karin F VDB T Electoral District of BMFC  
  Verelst Karin F VDB S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verelst Piet M VLAAMS BLOK T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verfaillie Jan M CD&V NVA T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Vergaert Carine F RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vergalen Armande F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vergalen Armande F FN S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vergauwen Philippe M ECOLO T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Vergeyle Marianne F GROEN! S Dutch electoral college  
  Verhaege Barbara F PH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verhaege Barbara F PH S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verhaegen Willy M PVDA+ T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verhaeghe Michel M PVDA+ T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verhaert Inga F sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verhelle-Aubert Brigitte F CDH S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Verheyden Marc M CD&V NVA S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Verheyen Kelly F sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verhoeve Martine F VLD Vivant T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verhoeven Steven M LSP S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verhofstadt Guy M VLD Vivant T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verhofstadt Guy M VLD Vivant T Dutch electoral college  
  Verhulst Sabine F PS T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Verkamer Serge M FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verkinderen Gilbert M VLD Vivant T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verleysen Andreas M CD&V NVA S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verlinde Gerda F PVDA+ S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verlinden Annelies F CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verlinden Eduard M FN T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Verlinden Eduard M FN S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Verlinden Marc M ECOLO T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vermassen Ghislain M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vermeire Luc M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vermeiren Annemie F GROEN! S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vermeiren Debby F CD&V NVA S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vermeiren Felix M FN T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vermeiren Felix M FN S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vermeiren Francis M VLD Vivant T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vermeiren Goedele F CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vermeiren Kurt M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vermeren Jeannine F CD&V NVA S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vermeulen Chris M GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vermeulen Ivan M PVDA+ S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vermeulen Jo M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vermeulen Johan M LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vermeulen Leen F PTB+PVDA+ T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vermeulen Leen F PTB+PVDA+ S Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vermeulen Leen F PTB+ T French electoral college  
  Vermeulen Rein F GROEN! S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vermeylen Annemie F GROEN! T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vermeylen Annemie F GROEN! S Electoral District of BMFC  
  Vermoeren Pierre M FN B T Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vermoeren Pierre M FN B S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Verougstraete Christian M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verrees Nancy F SoLiDe T Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verrees Nancy F SoLiDe S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verrelst Geert F CD&V NVA S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verreycken Rob M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verreyt Hans M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verriest Sylviane F R.W.F. S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Verschaeve Steven M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verspeet Cindy F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Versteden-Peeters Mieke F CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verstraete Bob M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Verstraete Carl M PVDA+ S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verstraeten Bea F VLD Vivant S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Verstraeten Danielle F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Verstraeten Julien M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verstraeten Nathalie F PS S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Verstreken Johan M CD&V NVA S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verstrepen Jurgen M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verstrepen Jurgen M VLAAMS BLOK T Dutch electoral college  
  Verstuyft Daniël M RESPECT T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verte Gregory M PS S Constituency of Nivelles  
  Vertriest Isabel F GROEN! S Dutch electoral college  
  Vervaeren Linda F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vervloet Jos M SoLiDe T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vervloet Jos M SoLiDe S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vervloet Pauline F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vervoort Philippe M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vervoort Rudi M PS T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vervotte Inge F CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verwaest Rik M CD&V NVA S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Verwilghen Marc M VLD Vivant S Constituency of West-Flanders  
  Verwilghen Marc M VLD Vivant S Dutch electoral college  
  Verzele Hannelore F CD&V NVA T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Verzwyvel Frans M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vessié Guy M R.W.F. T Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Veulemans Herman M PVDA+ S Constituency of Limburg  
  Veys Tanguy M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Videgain Santiago Victoria F PS T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vienne Christiane F PS S Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron  
  Vijt Ria F CD&V NVA S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vilain Henri M Vivant T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Vilain Henri M Vivant S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Vilain Magalie F CDH T Constituency of Mons  
  Vilain Xiiii Charles-Eric M CD&V NVA T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vincent Marianne F GROEN! T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vinck Marijke F STA OP T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vinck Marijke F STA OP S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vincke-Hendrick Anne Marie F CDH T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Viseur Jean-Jacques M CDH S Constituency of Charleroi  
  Viseur Jean-Jacques M CDH T French electoral college  
  Vissers Linda F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vitoria Garcia Martine F PS T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vizli Nedayi M MS-CW. S Constituency of Liège  
  Vlaminck Monique F ECOLO T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Vleeracker Johan M GROEN! T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vlegels Jan M LSP T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vleghels Eric M VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of Limburg  
  Vleminckx-Jughters Anna F VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vlerick Dany M RESPECT S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vlerick Luc M GROEN! T Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vleugels Luc M CD&V NVA S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vloemans Cedric M BELG.UNIE-BUB T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vloemans Cedric M BELG.UNIE-BUB S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vloemans Ralph M BELG.UNIE-BUB T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vloemans Ralph M BELG.UNIE-BUB S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vochten Walter M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vogels Mieke F GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vogels Mieke F GROEN! T Dutch electoral college  
  Volant David M MR T Constituency of Mons  
  Volckeryck Nico M GROEN! T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Von Der Crone Ken M LSP S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Voorhamme Robert M sp.a-spirit S Constituency of Antwerp  
  Voosen Fabien M PCP T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vos Eric M CD&V NVA T Constituency of Antwerp  
  Vos Jeannine F VLAAMS BLOK S Constituency of East-Flanders  
  Vossen Gaëlle F MS-CW. T Constituency of Huy-Waremme  
  Vossen Gaëlle F MS-CW. S Constituency of Huy-Waremme  
  Vossen Germain M MS-CW. S Constituency of Verviers  
  Vossius Diane F CD&V NVA T Dutch electoral college  
  Vouillemin Lucienne F WALLON T Constituency of Charleroi  
  Vrancken Flip M GROEN! T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vrancken John M VLAAMS BLOK T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vrancken Pierre M sp.a-spirit T Constituency of Limburg  
  Vranckx Ernst M VLD Vivant S Constituency of Flemish Brabant  
  Vranken Alain M ECOLO T Constituency of Liège  
  Vrebos Maria Joséphine F FN T Brussels-Capital Region  
  Vyghen Carine F PS T Brussels-Capital Region  
 
Alphabetical : A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  XYZ 
 
Elections - German Community Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration