Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Council Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > Flemish Council > Preference votes > Constituency of West-Flanders > District of Ruiselede
 
Flemish Council
 Flemish Council : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Ruiselede Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
VLD Vivant  
  15:11, 29/06/2004.
  1 Van Quickenborne Vincent 612            
  2 Bril Louis 430            
  3 Demeulenaere Stern 150            
  4 Van Volcem Mercedes 178            
  5 Ramoudt Didier 114            
  6 Duhayon Luc 97            
  7 Vandenbroeke Heidi 130            
  8 Leenknecht Geert 110            
  9 Verkinderen Gilbert 96            
  10 Allaert Fabienne 513            
  11 Declerck Karine 132            
  12 Bosch Mia 165            
  13 Malysse Rita 95            
  14 De Leyn Febronie 86            
  15 Decoene Daisy 103            
  16 Carette Elke 144            
  17 Vanbraekel Caroline 96            
  18 Evrard Sandy 97            
  19 Deprez Marc 116            
  20 Allijns Joseph 84            
  21 Vereecke Carl 81            
  22 Dedecker Jean-Marie 383            
 
  1 Callens Karlos 470            
  2 De Klerck Patrick 108            
  3 Rommel-Opstaele Janna 94            
  4 Maddens Wout 73            
  5 Cools Mauricette 81            
  6 Castelein Charlotte 78            
  7 Vannecke-Vanhulle Petra 63            
  8 D'Hose Stephanie 64            
  9 Parmentier Sophie 71            
  10 Debou Pieter 73            
  11 Dumortier Fabienne 66            
  12 Vandermersch Piet 78            
  13 Chevalier Miguel 99            
  14 Lahaye-Battheu Sabien 76            
  15 Tommelein Bart 117            
  16 Verwilghen Marc 287            
 
Elections - Flemish Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration