Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Council of the walloon Region Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron Constituency of Tournai-Ath-Mouscron Constituency of Mons Constituency of Soignies Constituency of Thuin Constituency of Charleroi Constituency of Nivelles Constituency of Namen Constituency of Dinant-Philippeville Constituency of Huy-Waremme Constituency of Liège Constituency of Verviers Constituency of Neufchâteau-Virton Constituency of Aarlen -Marche-en-Famenne -Bastenaken
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > Council of the walloon Region > Preference votes > Constituency of Liège > District of Saint-Nicolas
 
Logo Council of the walloon Region
 Council of the walloon Region : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Saint-Nicolas Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
CDH  
  15:10, 29/06/2004.
  1 de Lamotte Michel 664            
  2 Smal Louis 888            
  3 Servaes Chrisitine 370            
  4 Nivard Antoine 75            
  5 Genin Céline 126            
  6 Carpentier Fredy 49            
  7 Demoulin Claire 99            
  8 Lejeune Luc 65            
  9 Boushaba Sabah 109            
  10 Clemente Domenico 148            
  11 Russo Cindy 146            
  12 Noville Vanessa 163            
  13 Grafe Jean-Pierre 587            
 
  1 Pirmolin Vinciane 275            
  2 Senterre Géraldine 104            
  3 Defays Alain 53            
  4 Dewilde Angélique 113            
  5 Crunemberg Frédéric 22            
  6 Bastin Sandra 78            
  7 Keris Jean-Marie 28            
  8 Gerouville Pascale 49            
  9 Boussart Jean-Denys 116            
  10 Jordant Delphine 63            
  11 Roland Jean-Pierre 34            
  12 Laffineur-Crepin Marie-Hélène 84            
  13 Florkin Etienne 147            
 
Elections - Council of the walloon Region - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration