Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Council Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > Flemish Council > Preference votes > Constituency of Antwerp > District of Mol
 
Flemish Council
 Flemish Council : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Mol Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  15:10, 29/06/2004.
  1 Daems Rudi 432            
  2 Malcorps Johan 121            
  3 Piryns Freya 385            
  4 Brits Ethel 445            
  5 Peeters Dirk 89            
  6 Van Praet Nicole 197            
  7 Lamon Jowan 59            
  8 Dens Hannelien 165            
  9 Fillet Joost 58            
  10 Joris Elka 166            
  11 Mols Jelle 235            
  12 Van den Bergh Martine 154            
  13 Vermeulen Chris 52            
  14 Van Hoffelen Karin 124            
  15 Van Dongen Ilse 151            
  16 Van Nuland Peter 55            
  17 Hapers Kris 70            
  18 Pira Ingrid 182            
  19 Peeters Kris 66            
  20 Stallaert Lieve 119            
  21 Evens Frank 39            
  22 Van der Wee Annemie 123            
  23 Luyckx Marc 45            
  24 Caals Tom 48            
  25 Van Oers Johan 45            
  26 Stas Nicole 120            
  27 Gys Mia 107            
  28 Volckeryck Nico 39            
  29 Roovers Annemie 118            
  30 Van de Ven Jan 42            
  31 Depestel Martine 116            
  32 De Meyer Joos 75            
  33 Vogels Mieke 557            
 
  1 Aerts Monique 152            
  2 Aerts Yves 46            
  3 Heylen Remi 52            
  4 Van den Broeck Annick 85            
  5 Jacobs Alwin 33            
  6 Van Dienderen Ilse 88            
  7 Kerremans Koen 35            
  8 Vermeiren Annemie 90            
  9 Bouzian Carim 61            
  10 van den Hauwe Lieve 76            
  11 Brangers Marjet 59            
  12 Pans Lief 87            
  13 Landuyt Kris 39            
  14 Nauwelaerts An 84            
  15 El Berkani Allel 74            
  16 Geysels Jos 300            
 
Elections - Flemish Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration