Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Council Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > Flemish Council > Preference votes > Constituency of Antwerp > District of Mol
 
Flemish Council
 Flemish Council : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Mol Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
VLD Vivant  
  15:10, 29/06/2004.
  1 Somers Bart 2.573            
  2 Van Mechelen Dirk 1.095            
  3 Vanderpoorten Marleen 1.336            
  4 De Ridder Annick 498            
  5 Hermans Margriet 1.136            
  6 Van Hooydonck Edwig 320            
  7 Schepens Cis 812            
  8 Claesen Martine 297            
  9 Desruelles Patrick 217            
  10 Van De Vyver Dewi 284            
  11 Michielsen Inge 261            
  12 De Cock Frans 505            
  13 Empereur Els 233            
  14 Ceustermans Ingrid 635            
  15 De Boe-Ariën Hélène 195            
  16 De Backer Marleen 234            
  17 Poortmans Muriel 283            
  18 Anciaux Koen 338            
  19 Beaucourt Luc 385            
  20 Janssens Kris 147            
  21 Hoppenbrouwers Willy 129            
  22 Wilrycx Frank 145            
  23 De Cnodder Ingrid 206            
  24 Boutsen Sven 130            
  25 Ongena Tom 139            
  26 De Wachter-Kolliopoulou Magda 163            
  27 Snoeck Ellie 140            
  28 Dielen Dirk 138            
  29 Schenkels Els 202            
  30 Turtelboom Annemie 167            
  31 Baron Delwaide Leo 152            
  32 Van Aperen Arnold 359            
  33 Sterckx Dirk 1.228            
 
  1 Van den Abeelen Marc 304            
  2 Van Aperen Jul 246            
  3 Taelman Martine 530            
  4 Schoofs Hans 1.413            
  5 Gysbrechts Peter 163            
  6 Helsen Koen 152            
  7 De Cnodder Ann 216            
  8 Jansegers Tanya 152            
  9 Stynen Dominique 155            
  10 Van Der Heyden Greet 143            
  11 Van Deun Kathelijne 295            
  12 Moerloos Karin 160            
  13 Tersago Patrick 162            
  14 Vankrunkelsven Patrik 438            
  15 Avontroodt Yolande 213            
  16 Van Campenhout Ludo 270            
 
Elections - Flemish Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration