Federal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 13, 2004
  to Belgium.be Elections 2004 - Homepage Elections 2004 - Help  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Limburg Constituency of Antwerp Constituency of East-Flanders Constituency of West-Flanders Flemish Council Electoral District of BMFC Constituency of Flemish Brabant
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
 
  2003 Election Results
 
European Parliament  
Flemish Council  
Walloon Region  
Brussels-
Capital
 
German
language
 
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2004 > Flemish Council > Preference votes > Constituency of East-Flanders > District of Herzele
 
Flemish Council
 Flemish Council : Preference votes
This page displays the preferential votes of a list.The column IV indicates which titulars are elected. Note that this column is only visible when applicable ...More info
 
    District of Herzele Status of the results (non-official or official)
To results To results Printing Printing
sp.a-spirit  
  15:10, 29/06/2004.
  1 Van Den Bossche Freya 2.673            
  2 De Batselier Norbert 781            
  3 Roegiers Jan 197            
  4 Van Nieuwenborgh Gracienne 559            
  5 Temmerman Marleen 316            
  6 De Loor Kurt 1.475            
  7 Hertog Peter 120            
  8 Kerckhove Pol 148            
  9 Van Der Haeghen Melissa 165            
  10 Van Der Stallen Sophie 162            
  11 Van De Putte Sam 200            
  12 Gök Saban 114            
  13 De Maertelaere Joeri 104            
  14 De Vilder Freddy 96            
  15 Coppejans Christine 124            
  16 Demoor Peggy 167            
  17 De Baedts Marianne 130            
  18 Pynaert Mia 117            
  19 Menu Peter 79            
  20 De Troyer Greet 246            
  21 Charki Rahmouna 119            
  22 Verbestel-Smekens Christina 171            
  23 Passemiers Bart 79            
  24 Vercammen Nancy 124            
  25 De Wolf Steven 95            
  26 Verstraeten Julien 173            
  27 Van Grembergen Paul 255            
 
  1 Vandenbossche Dany 205            
  2 De Cock Dirk 89            
  3 De Meyer Magda 131            
  4 Casaer Dylan 143            
  5 Willems Vicky 90            
  6 Van Malderen Bart 75            
  7 Van Cauwenberge Katie 92            
  8 Bellens Jeanine 78            
  9 De Clercq Hedwin 155            
  10 D'Hollander Martine 83            
  11 Moerman Greet 105            
  12 De Kock Stefan 85            
  13 Van Oudenhove Arno 65            
  14 Van Der Henst Liesbet 77            
  15 Gatti Valentina 75            
  16 Van Der Maelen Dirk 550            
 
Elections - Flemish Council - June 13, 2004
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration